Nino Fuscagni

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Serafino Fuscagni

Born

Friday, 12 February 1937

Died

Thursday, 19 July 2018

Actor Filmography

A Second Childhood 2010
Oliviero Rising 2009
Puccini Capo Facchini 2008
De Gasperi, l'uomo della speranza (as Serafino Fuscagni) 2005
La omicidi (as Serafino Fuscagni) 2004
Christmas Rematch Maurizio 2004
Francesco Sacerdote 2002
Don Matteo Luigi Varoli, Vescovo 2000
Farewell Moscow 1987
Dove volano i corvi d'argento Magistrato 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Second Childhood 2010
Oliviero Rising 2009
Puccini Capo Facchini 2008
De Gasperi, l'uomo della speranza (as Serafino Fuscagni) 2005
La omicidi (as Serafino Fuscagni) 2004
Christmas Rematch Maurizio 2004
Francesco Sacerdote 2002
Don Matteo Luigi Varoli, Vescovo 2000
Farewell Moscow 1987
Dove volano i corvi d'argento Magistrato 1977
Colt in the Hand of the Devil Phil Scott 1973
Black Jack Peter 1968
Fantabulous Inc. Leonard 'Zio Mac' MacFitzroy 1968
The Two Crusaders Riccardo Cuor di Pantera 1968
I criminali della metropoli (as Serafino Fuscagni) 1967
Thompson 1880 1966
Uccidete Johnny Ringo Ray Scott 1966
Three Graves for a Winchester Saloon Owner 1966
2 mafiosi contro Al Capone Tenente polizia 1966
Madamigella di Maupin De Maupin's Majordomo 1966
Rita, la figlia americana 1965
Hercules, Prisoner of Evil Miko 1964
Two Gangsters in the Wild West 1964
I due mafiosi Il Cameriere del 'Lido' / Il cameriere del Lido 1964
Ursus in the Land of Fire (as Serafino Fuscagno) 1963
Obiettivo ragazze Carlo - un paracadutista 1963
Family Portrait 1962
Crazy Desire (scenes deleted) 1962
Valley of the Lions (as Serafino Fuscagni) 1961
Gerarchi si muore Roberto De Luca 1961
Akiko (as Serafino Fuscagni) 1961
Ursus Ospite di Kimos 1961
Le olimpiadi dei mariti (as Serafino Fuscagni) 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙