Noah Bernett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Noah Laszlo Bernett

Born

Friday, 03 February 1995

Actor Filmography

Pinocchio Wickley 2012
Burning Mussolini Ralphie 2009
Prom Wars: Love Is a Battlefield Kyle 2008
Girl's Best Friend Gary 2008
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Kid #1 2008
Breakfast with Scot Scot 2007
Superstorm Matthew Abrams 2007
Fatal Trust Sam Ryder 2006
Last Exit Benji - 10 years old 2006
Gothika Tim 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pinocchio Wickley 2012
Burning Mussolini Ralphie 2009
Prom Wars: Love Is a Battlefield Kyle 2008
Girl's Best Friend Gary 2008
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Kid #1 2008
Breakfast with Scot Scot 2007
Superstorm Matthew Abrams 2007
Fatal Trust Sam Ryder 2006
Last Exit Benji - 10 years old 2006
Gothika Tim 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙