Noah Jupe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Noah Jupe is an English actor. He has appeared in the television series The Night Manager (2016), the dark comedy film Suburbicon (2017), the drama film Wonder (2017), the horror film A Quiet Place (2018), the sports/drama film Ford v Ferrari (2019), the comedy Holmes and Watson (2018) and the drama film Honey Boy (2019).

Noah Jupe is an English actor. He has appeared in the television series The Night Manager (2016), the dark comedy film Suburbicon (2017), the drama film Wonder (2017), the horror film A Quiet Place (2018), the sports/drama film Ford v Ferrari (2019), the comedy Holmes and Watson (2018) and the drama film Honey Boy (2019).

Birth Name

Noah Casford Jupe

Born

Friday, 25 February 2005

Links

Actor Filmography

A Quiet Place Part II Marcus Abbott 2021
The Undoing Henry Fraser 2020
Honey Boy Otis (12) / Otis Lort (12 years old) 2019
Ford v Ferrari Peter Miles 2019
Holmes & Watson Doxy 2018
That Good Night Ronaldo 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
A Quiet Place Marcus Abbott 2018
The Titan Lucas Janssen 2018
Wonder Jack Will 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Quiet Place Part II Marcus Abbott 2021
The Undoing Henry Fraser 2020
Honey Boy Otis (12) / Otis Lort (12 years old) 2019
Ford v Ferrari Peter Miles 2019
Holmes & Watson Doxy 2018
That Good Night Ronaldo 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
A Quiet Place Marcus Abbott 2018
The Titan Lucas Janssen 2018
Wonder Jack Will 2017
Suburbicon Nicky 2017
The Man with the Iron Heart Ata Moravek 2017
The Last Dragonslayer Tiger Prawns 2016
Houdini and Doyle Kingsley Conan Doyle 2016
The Night Manager Daniel Roper 2016
Penny Dreadful Charles Chandler 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Downton Abbey Child 2010
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Self 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙