Nobuo Kyô

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
Nobuo Kyo is a Japanese actor who is represented by the talent agency Cube. He graduated from Ichikawa High School.

Nobuo Kyo is a Japanese actor who is represented by the talent agency Cube. He graduated from Ichikawa High School.

Birth Name

Nobuo Koyama

Born

Friday, 23 March 1979

Actor Filmography

Kamen Rider Amazons: The Last Judgement Einosuke Mido / Einosuke Midou 2018
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger: 10 Years After KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2013
Kôkô nyûshi Toshiaki terajima 2012
Into the White Night Kazunari Shinozuka 2011
Mei-chan's Butler Nezu 2009
Kôshônin Yuji Sakuma 2008
Nana 2 Ren Honjô / Ren Honjo 2006
Bakuryû sentai Abarenjâ vs Harikenjâ Isshu Kasumi / KuwagaRaiger 2004
Ninpu Sentai Hurricaneger vs. Gaoranger KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2003
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricanger Shushuuto the Movie KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kamen Rider Amazons: The Last Judgement Einosuke Mido / Einosuke Midou 2018
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger: 10 Years After KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2013
Kôkô nyûshi Toshiaki terajima 2012
Into the White Night Kazunari Shinozuka 2011
Mei-chan's Butler Nezu 2009
Kôshônin Yuji Sakuma 2008
Nana 2 Ren Honjô / Ren Honjo 2006
Bakuryû sentai Abarenjâ vs Harikenjâ Isshu Kasumi / KuwagaRaiger 2004
Ninpu Sentai Hurricaneger vs. Gaoranger KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2003
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricanger Shushuuto the Movie KuwagaRaiger / Isshu Kasumi 2002
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger Isshu Kasumi / KuwagaRaiger, Isshu Kasumi 2002
Blue Spring 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙