Noel Gugliemi

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 76
Noel Albert Gugliemi is an American actor, best known for his portrayals of Southern Californian gangsters.

Noel Albert Gugliemi is an American actor, best known for his portrayals of Southern Californian gangsters.

Birth Name

Noel Albert Guglielmi

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Actor Filmography

Riptide 2021
Brother's Keeper Albert 2021
The Tax Collector Snoopy (as Noel G) 2020
Deputy Danny Flores (as Noel G.) 2020
Scrutiny Anthony Gerardi 2019
Fire and Rain Silver 2019
John Wynn's Mirror Mirror Pastor Oscar Flores 2019
3 from Hell Bullet (as Noel G.) / Bullet 2019
Possession Diaries Detective #1 2019
El Chicano Silent 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Riptide 2021
Brother's Keeper Albert 2021
The Tax Collector Snoopy (as Noel G) 2020
Deputy Danny Flores (as Noel G.) 2020
Scrutiny Anthony Gerardi 2019
Fire and Rain Silver 2019
John Wynn's Mirror Mirror Pastor Oscar Flores 2019
3 from Hell Bullet (as Noel G.) / Bullet 2019
Possession Diaries Detective #1 2019
El Chicano Silent 2019
The Mustang Roberto 2019
Dragged Across Concrete Vasquez 2019
A Psycho's Path Sergeant Torres 2019
The Mule Bald Rob (as Noel G.) 2018
Nicky Jam: El Ganador Stephen 2018
American Nightmares William (as Noel G.) 2018
Mayans M.C. Louie (as Noel G.) 2018
A Boy Called Sailboat José 2018
Anabolic Life Detective Ramirez 2017
Escape from Ensenada Raul 2017
Beyond Skyline Justin 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Flaco (as Noel G.), Flaco Guerrero (as Noel G), Huero (as Noel G.), Huero 2017
Ditch Party Lorenzo 2017
Lowriders Angel / Angel (as Noel Guglielmi) 2017
Varsity Punks Coach Cruz 2017
Secrets of Deception Chino 2017
Training Day Moreno 2017
7 Deadly Sins Uncle Juan 2017
Better Criminal Cowboy 2016
Smartass Jose 2016
The Chuckie Perez Show Himself 2016
Vigilante Diaries Nero 2016
Restored Me Frank 2016
Fade Away Flaco 2016
Bachelors Detective Gonzalez 2015
Flirting with Madness Javier 2015
Furious 7 Hector 2015
Fresh Off the Boat Hector (as Noel G.), Hector 2015
LeagueOne: In the Spotlight! Himself 2014
Retail Hector 2014
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
Black Jesus (as Noel Guglielmi) 2014
The Purge: Anarchy Diego (as Noel G.) 2014
Road Kill Lewis 2014
Greencard Warriors Morales 2014
Ready 2 Die Ghost 2014
Reach Me Gangbanger 1 2014
Cruisin' Officer Hernandez 2014
Bullet Punk #1 2014
Chicago P.D. Chico (as Noel G.) 2014
Force Of Execution Salvator 2013
Filly Brown Big Cee 2013
The Devil's in the Details Guzzo 2013
Enter the Dangerous Mind Detective Salinas / Detective Salinas (as Noel G.) 2013
Wendell and Vinnie Todd 2013
Noches con Platanito Himself - Guest 2013
Legit Ernesto 2013
Chosen Salmas Valverde (as Noel G) 2013
Between Bullets Diego Salvador 2013
The Dark Knight Rises Ex-Prisoner at River (as Noel G.) 2012
For The Love Of Money Ramon 2012
Small Apartments Dog Walker 2012
Kidnapped Souls Detective Miller 2012
Fred 2: Night Of The Living Fred Delamar 2011
Recoil Rex Salgado 2011
The Walking Dead Felipe 2010
Look Oscar 2010
Hostage: Criminal Implication (as Noel G) 2010
Getting High in the Barrio Javier 2010
Our Family Wedding Raymond Mata (as Noel G.) 2010
Wrong Turn At Tahoe Frankie Tahoe (as Noel G.) 2009
The League Perp 2009
The Cleveland Show Lay-Z 2009
Gamer Upgrade Guard 2009
Dark Blue Ramone 2009
The Soloist Winston Street Cop (as Noel G.) 2009
Red Sands Pfc. Jorge Wardell (as Noel G) 2009
Trapped in 5150 G 2009
Basement Jack Detective Anderson 2009
The Mentalist Kevin Cintron 2008
Hotel California Chino (as Noel Guglielmi) 2008
Street Kings Quicks (as Noel G.) 2008
Loaded Vinnie 2008
Through The Valley Mark Cotto 2008
Amhurst Sam The Man 2008
Evilution Random 2008
The Bucket List Mechanic (as Noel Guglielmi) 2007
If I Had Known I Was a Genius Angel 2007
Gordon Glass Lalo 2007
Six Thugs Big Lucky 2006
School For Scoundrels Subway Guy 2006
Crank Warehouse Rooftop Hood (as Noel Guglielmi) 2006
Splinter Dusty 2006
Last Rites Caesar (as Noel G) 2006
Hood of Horror Fatcap / Fatcap (as Noel Guglielmi) 2006
Vengeance Diablo 2006
The Virgin Of Juarez Gio 2006
Seven Mummies Santos 2006
Hallowed Noel (as Noel Guglielmi) 2005
Sleeper Cell Cesar 2005
Bones Logan Manzes 2005
Harsh Times Flaco 2005
Wanted Felix 2005
Duck Lord of the Garbage 2005
Party Animalz Robert 2004
Employee Of The Month Chicken (as Noel Guglielmi) 2004
The Handler Jose 2003
Las Vegas Victor Castillo 2003
Wasabi Tuna Capone 2003
S.W.A.T. Latino Thug 2003
Masked And Anonymous Inmate #1 2003
Bruce Almighty Hood (as Noel Guglielmi) 2003
Malibu's Most Wanted Snuffy (as Noel Guglielmi) 2003
Old School Student #1 (as Noel Guglielmi) 2003
National Security Latino Convict (as Noel Guglielmi) 2003
Less than Perfect Marco 2002
Robbery Homicide Division Paco (as Noel Guglielmi) 2002
Without a Trace Chico 2002
CSI: Miami Rico Dominguez 2002
Monk 2002
The Shield Prophets gang leader, Savuto 2002
Road Dogz (uncredited) 2002
24 Craig 2001
Training Day Moreno (as Noel Guglielmi) 2001
The Fast and the Furious Hector (as Noel Guglielmi) 2001
The Animal Gang Leader (as Noel Guglielmi) 2001
The Barrio Murders Johnny 2001
The District Dante 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation David Ramirez 2000
Brother Mexican Mafia Soldier 2000
Resurrection Blvd. Gang Member, Lalo 2000
Price Of Glory Angel 2000
Angel Driver Vamp 1999
Get Real Frank Ortez (as Noel Guglielmi) 1999
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Vince 1997
NYPD Blue Jose Rincon 1993
The X-Files Gangbanger #1 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙