Nuno Markl

Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Nuno Frederico Correia da Silva Lobato Markl

Born

Wednesday, 21 July 1971

Actor Filmography

Cristina ComVida Self 2021
Patrulha da Noite Self 2019
1986 Pai do Sérgio 2018
Beauty and the Paparazzo Tiago 2010
Cuidado com a Língua Self 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cristina ComVida Self 2021
Patrulha da Noite Self 2019
1986 Pai do Sérgio 2018
Beauty and the Paparazzo Tiago 2010
Cuidado com a Língua Self 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙