Oleg Basilashvili

IVA Star Rating : 51
Oleg Basilashvili is a well-known Soviet/Russian film and theatre actor, as well as political figure in the former Soviet Union and in the new Russia.

Discover

Oleg Basilashvili is a well-known Soviet/Russian film and theatre actor, as well as political figure in the former Soviet Union and in the new Russia.

Birth Name

Oleg Valerianovich Basilashvili

Born

Wednesday, 26 September 1934

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙