Olive Hasbrouck

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Olive Elizabeth Hasbrouck

Born

Wednesday, 23 January 1907

Died

Thursday, 01 January 1976

Actress Filmography

The Royal Rider Ruth Elliott 1929
Fashion News Self (1929) 1928
The Flyin' Cowboy Connie Lamont 1928
Set Free Holly Farrell 1927
A Regular Scout Olive Monroe 1926
The Border Sheriff Joan Belden 1926
The Call of Courage June Hazelton 1925
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Royal Rider Ruth Elliott 1929
Fashion News Self (1929) 1928
The Flyin' Cowboy Connie Lamont 1928
Set Free Holly Farrell 1927
A Regular Scout Olive Monroe 1926
The Border Sheriff Joan Belden 1926
The Call of Courage June Hazelton 1925
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙