Olivia Stambouliah

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Olivia Rose Stambouliah

Born

Saturday, 10 April 1982

Actress Filmography

Golden Arm Brenda 2021
Hiding Deb Vargas (as Olivia Rose) 2015
Soul Mates Squash / Rose (as Olivia Rose) 2014
Dead Europe Phoebe 2012
The Walking Dead Lucy 2010
My Place Teacher 2009
Packed to the Rafters Voula Karandonis, Alison 2008
Dangerous Lina 2007
The Silence Denise Tilbury 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Golden Arm Brenda 2021
Hiding Deb Vargas (as Olivia Rose) 2015
Soul Mates Squash / Rose (as Olivia Rose) 2014
Dead Europe Phoebe 2012
The Walking Dead Lucy 2010
My Place Teacher 2009
Packed to the Rafters Voula Karandonis, Alison 2008
Dangerous Lina 2007
The Silence Denise Tilbury 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙