Olly Holzmann

Actor
26

Birth Name

Ilona Holzmann

Born

Sunday, 31 October 1915

Died

Tuesday, 01 August 1995

Actress Filmography

Im Tempel der Venus Brigitte Voß 1948
The White Dream Liesl Strolz 1943
Fünftausend Mark Belohnung Ursula Kettner 1942
Herzensfreud - Herzensleid Mizzi Hell - Schauspielerin 1940
Seven Years Hard Luck Gertie 1940
Wiener G'schichten Mizzi 1940
Meine Tante - deine Tante Tony Köster 1939
Mother Love Hanna Pirlinger 1939
Frau im Strom Hedi 1939
Hotel Sacher Franzi 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Im Tempel der Venus Brigitte Voß 1948
The White Dream Liesl Strolz 1943
Fünftausend Mark Belohnung Ursula Kettner 1942
Herzensfreud - Herzensleid Mizzi Hell - Schauspielerin 1940
Seven Years Hard Luck Gertie 1940
Wiener G'schichten Mizzi 1940
Meine Tante - deine Tante Tony Köster 1939
Mother Love Hanna Pirlinger 1939
Frau im Strom Hedi 1939
Hotel Sacher Franzi 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙