Otto von Bismarck

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Otto Eduard Leopold von Bismarck

Born

Saturday, 01 April 1815

Died

Saturday, 30 July 1898

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙