Ox Baker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Douglas Allen Baker

Born

Thursday, 19 April 1934

Died

Monday, 20 October 2014

Actor Filmography

350 Days Himself 2018
Pinwheel Ox 2017
Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear The Butcher 2013
Card Subject To Change Himself 2010
The Absolute Truth About Pro Wrestling Himself 2005
Blood Circus Russian Wrestler 1985
Escape from New York Slag 1981
Battle Creek Brawl Fighter 1980
The Price Is Right Contestant 1972
AWA All-Star Wrestling Himself 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

350 Days Himself 2018
Pinwheel Ox 2017
Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear The Butcher 2013
Card Subject To Change Himself 2010
The Absolute Truth About Pro Wrestling Himself 2005
Blood Circus Russian Wrestler 1985
Escape from New York Slag 1981
Battle Creek Brawl Fighter 1980
The Price Is Right Contestant 1972
AWA All-Star Wrestling Himself 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙