Paloma Duarte

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49
Paloma Marcos Sanches Silva is a Brazilian actress, best known as Paloma Duarte for Two Sons of Francisco (2005), Leo e Bia (2010) and Soulbound (2011).

Paloma Marcos Sanches Silva is a Brazilian actress, best known as Paloma Duarte for Two Sons of Francisco (2005), Leo e Bia (2010) and Soulbound (2011).

Birth Name

Paloma Marcos Sanchez Silva

Born

Saturday, 21 May 1977

Actress Filmography

Call Me Bruna Leandra 2016
Soulbound Tia Leila 2011
Léo e Bia Marina 2010
Two Sons of Francisco Zilu 2005
God Is Brazilian Madá 2003
The Inheritance Laura 2001
Normal People Roberta 2001
Zoando na TV Aurora / Monique 1999
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Call Me Bruna Leandra 2016
Soulbound Tia Leila 2011
Léo e Bia Marina 2010
Two Sons of Francisco Zilu 2005
God Is Brazilian Madá 2003
The Inheritance Laura 2001
Normal People Roberta 2001
Zoando na TV Aurora / Monique 1999
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙