Paloma Matta

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Paloma Mata-Leizaola

Born

Wednesday, 22 August 1945

Died

Wednesday, 13 September 2017

Actress Filmography

Is Paris Burning? Lilane Charvet, la jeune mariée 1966
Belle et Sébastien Angelina 1965
Journal d'une femme en blanc Mariette Hugon 1965
Le septième juré La fille Duval 1962
Tales of Paris Une collégienne (segment "Sophie") 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Is Paris Burning? Lilane Charvet, la jeune mariée 1966
Belle et Sébastien Angelina 1965
Journal d'une femme en blanc Mariette Hugon 1965
Le septième juré La fille Duval 1962
Tales of Paris Une collégienne (segment "Sophie") 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙