Pamela Prati

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Paola Pireddu

Born

Wednesday, 26 November 1958

Actress Filmography

Non smettere di sognare Luisa 2009
Con le unghie e con i denti 2004
Don Matteo Patty 2000
Sukkubus Sukkubus 1989
Luna di sangue Mirella Alfonsi 1989
Transformations Succubus / Women Succubus 1988
Reflections of Light Marta 1988
Man spricht deutsh Violetta 1988
È arrivato mio fratello La sig.ra Piranesi 1985
The Adventures of Hercules Aracne 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Non smettere di sognare Luisa 2009
Con le unghie e con i denti 2004
Don Matteo Patty 2000
Sukkubus Sukkubus 1989
Luna di sangue Mirella Alfonsi 1989
Transformations Succubus / Women Succubus 1988
Reflections of Light Marta 1988
Man spricht deutsh Violetta 1988
È arrivato mio fratello La sig.ra Piranesi 1985
The Adventures of Hercules Aracne 1985
Ironmaster Lith 1983
Monsignor 1st Roman Girl 1982
La moglie in bianco... l'amante al pepe Sonia 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙