Pamela Searle

Actor
27

Birth Name

Pamele Anne Searle

Born

Saturday, 06 February 1943

Actress Filmography

If A Man Answers Model 1962
Ensign O'Toole Pam Watson 1962
Harrigan and Son Fran 1960
Route 66 Roxy Dozy 1960
Thriller Meg Peyton 1960
The Dennis O'Keefe Show Actress 1959
Johnny Staccato First Girl 1959
Operation Bullshine A.T.S. Girl 1959
Glencannon Medel 1959
Bachelor Father Delores Morris 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

If A Man Answers Model 1962
Ensign O'Toole Pam Watson 1962
Harrigan and Son Fran 1960
Route 66 Roxy Dozy 1960
Thriller Meg Peyton 1960
The Dennis O'Keefe Show Actress 1959
Johnny Staccato First Girl 1959
Operation Bullshine A.T.S. Girl 1959
Glencannon Medel 1959
Bachelor Father Delores Morris 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙