Paris Vaughan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Deborah Lois Atkins

Born

Thursday, 20 April 1961

Actress Filmography

The Wayans Bros. Valerie 1995
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Nicole 'Nicki' 1992
Good & Evil Secretary 1991
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Melinda 1990
Heat Wave Lada 1990
Laker Girls Margot 1990
Knightwatch Leslie Chambers 1988
A Different World Colette 1987
CBS Summer Playhouse Phyliss Mackey 1987
Pretty Smart Torch 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Wayans Bros. Valerie 1995
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Nicole 'Nicki' 1992
Good & Evil Secretary 1991
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Melinda 1990
Heat Wave Lada 1990
Laker Girls Margot 1990
Knightwatch Leslie Chambers 1988
A Different World Colette 1987
CBS Summer Playhouse Phyliss Mackey 1987
Pretty Smart Torch 1987
Ohara Babe 1987
Girls Just Want to Have Fun Dancer 1985
Murder, She Wrote Pauline 1984
Webster Candy Striper 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙