Pascal Greggory

From "Sweet Evil"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Pascal Greggory is a French actor.

Pascal Greggory is a French actor.

Birth Name

Pascal Charles Greggory

Born

Wednesday, 08 September 1954

Actor Filmography

Irma Vep Gautier de la Parcheminerie 2022
One Fine Morning Georg Kienzler 2022
The Decameron 2020 Self 2020
Our Lady of the Nile Fontenaille 2020
Sisters in Arms Agent de la coalition 2019
Saturday Fiction Frederic Hubert 2019
Frankie Michel 2019
Non-Fiction Marc-Antoine / Marc-Antoine Rouvel 2018
Three Adventures of Brooke Pierre 2018
School's Out Poncin 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Irma Vep Gautier de la Parcheminerie 2022
One Fine Morning Georg Kienzler 2022
The Decameron 2020 Self 2020
Our Lady of the Nile Fontenaille 2020
Sisters in Arms Agent de la coalition 2019
Saturday Fiction Frederic Hubert 2019
Frankie Michel 2019
Non-Fiction Marc-Antoine / Marc-Antoine Rouvel 2018
Three Adventures of Brooke Pierre 2018
School's Out Poncin 2018
Méprises Docteur Lepage 2018
9 Fingers Ferrante 2018
Thousand Cuts Massé du Réaux 2017
Glacé Julian Alois Hirtmann / Julian Hirtmann, Julian Alois Hirtmann 2017
Right Here Right Now Prévôt-Parédès 2016
Section Zéro Henry Munro 2016
Rouge Pascal 2015
My Friend Victoria Lionel Savinet 2014
Portrait of the Artist Pascal 2014
The Jewish Cardinal Albert Decourtray 2013
Bye Bye Blondie Claude 2012
Mondo Lux - Die Bilderwelten des Werner Schroeter Ossorio 2011
Quartier lointain Zorn (adulte) / Thomas Verniaz / Thomas Verniaz, adulte 2010
Sweet Evil Henri Van Eyck / Henri / Husband 2010
The Three-Way Wedding August / ex-Husband 2010
The Ordinary People Philippe Muller 2009
Walled In Malestrazza 2009
All About Actresses Pascal Greggory 2009
Beloved Clara Robert Schumann 2008
This Night Ossorio 2008
La France Le lieutenant 2007
La Vie En Rose Louis Barrier 2007
Pardonnez-moi Dominique, le père / Dominique 2006
The Page Turner M. Fouchécourt / Jean Fouchécourt 2006
Gabrielle Jean Hervey 2005
Arsène Lupin Beaumagnan - Théophraste Lupin / Beaumagnan 2004
Raja Fred 2003
His Brother Surgeon / Le docteur 2003
The Nest Louis 2002
Un ange Sarafian Zacharie 2001
Confusion of Genders Alain Bauman 2000
Why Get Married the Day the World Ends? 2000
La fidélité Clève 2000
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc The Duke of Alençon 1999
Marcel Proust's Time Regained Saint-Loup 1999
Zonzon Francky 1998
Those Who Love Me Can Take the Train François 1998
Lucie Aubrac Hardy / René Hardy 1997
Patrice Chéreau, Pascal Greggory, une autre solitude Himself / Self 1996
Queen Margot Anjou 1994
Thirst for Gold Jean-Louis Auger 1993
The Tree, the Mayor and the Mediatheque Julien Dechaumes / Julien Dechaumes - the Maire 1993
Nestor Burma Moreno 1991
Les pyramides bleues Charles 1988
The Night Wears Suspenders 1985
Rosette vend des roses Nicolas 1985
Pauline at the Beach Pierre 1983
Grenouilles Miguel 1983
Le crime d'amour Marc Dumont 1982
A Good Marriage Nicolas 1982
Catherine de Heilbronn Count de Strahl / Friedrich Wetter 1980
The Brontë Sisters Branwell Brontë 1979
Flammes Paul, le frère de Barbara 1978
Madame Claude Frédéric 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙