Pat Jackson

Director · Actor · Writer
28

Birth Name

Patrick Douglas Selmes Jackson

Born

Sunday, 26 March 1916

Died

Friday, 03 June 2011

Actor Filmography

Animated Stories from the Bible Young Hannah, Zipporah 1987
Animated Stories from the New Testament Mary, Orpah 1987
Western Approaches Gun Crew Officer on Leander 1944
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙