Pat Woodell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Patricia Joy Woodell

Born

Wednesday, 12 July 1944

Died

Tuesday, 29 September 2015

Actress Filmography

The Woman Hunt McGee 1973
The New Perry Mason Jenny 1973
The Roommates Heather 1973
Class of '74 Heather 1972
The Twilight People Neva Gordon 1972
The Big Doll House Bodine 1971
The Great Carrot-Train Robbery Bunny (voice) 1969
Bunny and Claude: We Rob Carrot Patches Bunny (voice) 1968
The Munsters Miss Thompson 1964
The Lloyd Thaxton Show Herself 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Woman Hunt McGee 1973
The New Perry Mason Jenny 1973
The Roommates Heather 1973
Class of '74 Heather 1972
The Twilight People Neva Gordon 1972
The Big Doll House Bodine 1971
The Great Carrot-Train Robbery Bunny (voice) 1969
Bunny and Claude: We Rob Carrot Patches Bunny (voice) 1968
The Munsters Miss Thompson 1964
The Lloyd Thaxton Show Herself 1964
The Hollywood Palace Herself - Singer 1964
Petticoat Junction Bobbie Jo Bradley, Bobbie Jo Bradley (credit only) 1963
The Gallant Men Gina (as Patricia Woodell) 1962
The Merv Griffin Show Herself 1962
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Guest 1962
G.E. True Alice 1962
Red Nightmare Linda Donavan (as Patricia Woodell) 1962
The Mike Douglas Show Herself - Actress 1961
Hawaiian Eye Suzee Walters, Suzie 1959
77 Sunset Strip Polly 1958
Cheyenne Gail Evans 1955
The Ed Sullivan Show Singer 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙