Patrick Carroll

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Patrick Marshall Carroll

Born

Sunday, 04 April 1982

Actor Filmography

Discover Indie Film Gene (A Bad Feeling / The Phantom Menace) 2019
Hail, Caesar! Communist Writer 2016
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Him Bar Patron 2014
Virgin Alexander The Hobo 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Discover Indie Film Gene (A Bad Feeling / The Phantom Menace) 2019
Hail, Caesar! Communist Writer 2016
The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Him Bar Patron 2014
Virgin Alexander The Hobo 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙