Patrick Cotnoir

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Patrick Michael Cotnoir

Born

Monday, 20 January 1992

Actor Filmography

RAAAATSCRAPS Self 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - audience member 2020
Chris Gethard Presents Self, Self - guest 2019
My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self - audience member 2018
Chris Gethard: Career Suicide Self - audience member 2017
The President Show Reporter 2017
Harry Self - audience member 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - audience member 2015
The Chris Gethard Show Self 2015
Aziz Ansari Live in Madison Square Garden Self - audience member 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

RAAAATSCRAPS Self 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - audience member 2020
Chris Gethard Presents Self, Self - guest 2019
My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self - audience member 2018
Chris Gethard: Career Suicide Self - audience member 2017
The President Show Reporter 2017
Harry Self - audience member 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - audience member 2015
The Chris Gethard Show Self 2015
Aziz Ansari Live in Madison Square Garden Self - audience member 2015
The Jack and Triumph Show Self - audience member 2015
The Morning Announcements Member of the Historical Re-enactment Club 2013
Nikki & Sara Live Self - audience member 2013
Anderson Live Self - audience member 2011
The Chris Gethard Show: Public Access Web Videos Self, Hot N Ready Delivery man 2011
The Chris Gethard Show: Public Access Self, Self - audience member, The Time Tit 2011
30 Rock Self - Audience Member 2006
Fever Pitch Fan in Crowd 2005
The Daily Show Self - audience member 1996
Inside the Actors Studio Self - audience member 1994
Murphy Brown Self - audience member 1988

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙