Patrick Gallagher

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 74
Patrick Gallagher is a Canadian actor.

Patrick Gallagher is a Canadian actor.

Birth Name

Patrick James Gallagher

Born

Wednesday, 21 February 1968

Actor Filmography

The Christmas Chronicles: Part Two Security Guard 2020
Big Sky Sheriff Walter Tubb 2020
Safeguard Frank 2020
Fortunate Son William Sullivan 2020
Ring Ring Bill Soberman 2019
Indulgence Detective Garcia 2019
American Princess Friar Woodruff 2019
The Twilight Zone Jack Mongoyak 2019
Captain Marvel Security Chief 2019
Wayne Hernandez 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Christmas Chronicles: Part Two Security Guard 2020
Big Sky Sheriff Walter Tubb 2020
Safeguard Frank 2020
Fortunate Son William Sullivan 2020
Ring Ring Bill Soberman 2019
Indulgence Detective Garcia 2019
American Princess Friar Woodruff 2019
The Twilight Zone Jack Mongoyak 2019
Captain Marvel Security Chief 2019
Wayne Hernandez 2019
A Dog's Way Home Teo 2019
Project Blue Book Randall Kavanagh 2019
Dirty John Detective Dave Nissley 2018
Magnum P.I. Lieutenant Roger Akana 2018
Siren Dr. Abbott 2018
Station 19 Keller 2018
Downsizing Drunk Guy at Bar 2017
S.W.A.T. Wally 2017
Creeped Out Coach Carter 2017
The 1980s: The Deadliest Decade Narrator, Narrator (voice) 2016
Fuller House Chief Mulrooney 2016
Lucifer Barry Hill 2016
Pads Pat Yomata 2015
Rosewood Captain Marino 2015
iZombie Jeremy Chu 2015
Night At The Museum: Secret Of The Tomb Attila 2014
Dancing Ninja Sabu 2013
Almost Human Tony Han 2013
Survival Code Taq 2013
California Solo Ice Officer 2012
Baby's First Christmas Sal 2012
TMI Hollywood Host / Various, Guest Appearance, Self - Guest 2012
Longmire Joe Lone Elk 2012
Bucket and Skinner's Epic Adventures Colonel Jenkins 2011
Suits Joe Spina 2011
Endgame Hugo Lum 2011
Second City This Week Celebrity Guest 2011
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Lonny 2010
Pair of Kings Farhod the Fierce 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Carlos Bagoyo 2010
Call Me Fitz Dar 2010
Shattered Ronny Song 2010
Helenna's Tinseltown Tuesdays Himself 2010
The Ex-Convict's Guide Chuck Bouvelle 2010
Men of a Certain Age Jesse 2009
Pop Wrapped TV Ken Tanaka 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Don The Security Guard 2009
The Bartender Hates You Patrick 2009
The Day Player Chef Al 2009
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian Attila the Hun 2009
Glee Ken Tanaka 2009
The Line Leon 2009
True Blood Chow 2008
Street Kings LAPD Captain 2008
Heartland Tanner Gunn 2007
Night at the Museum Attila the Hun 2006
Psych Mercer 2006
Saved Doheny 2006
Final Destination 3 Colquitt 2006
Intelligence Pete, Alex Federov, Pete James 2005
Masters of Horror Barman 2005
Da Vinci's City Hall Det. Joe Finn 2005
Severed Anderson 2005
Bones Dave Esposito 2005
Reunion Det. Reed 2005
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
Godiva's Howard 2005
Sideways Gary the Bartender 2004
Battlestar Galactica Grimes 2004
Entourage Randy 2004
Stargate: Atlantis Vonos 2004
Meltdown Manolo 2004
Walking Tall Keith 2004
Master And Commander: The Far Side Of The World Awkward Davies, Able Seaman 2003
Cold Case Schmitty 2003
Taken Gus 2002
Without a Trace Tommy Nealon 2002
Widows Jilly's Waiter 2002
Jeremiah Tony 2002
The House Next Door Ed the Mover 2002
Smallville Bartender 2001
Full Disclosure Larry Quinn 2001
Judgment Jake Goss 2001
Mom's Got a Date with a Vampire Bone 2000
Dark Angel Hispanic Cop 2000
Mysterious Ways Decker 2000
Tribulation Jake Goss 2000
Revelation Jake Goss 1999
Da Vinci's Inquest Det. Joe Finn, Half Way House Supervisor, Tom O'Neil 1998
Animorphs Yeerk #1 1998
Bad to the Bone Trucker 1997
The Wonderful World of Disney Secret service agent 1997
Earth: Final Conflict Prison guard 1997
Stargate SG-1 Jaffa Commander 1997
La Femme Nikita Thug 1997
Pale Saints Lowbrow 1997
Colin Fitz Lives! Unofficial Cover Band Member #1 1997
Moving Target Jonish Kukoc 1996
F/X: The Series Macho 1996
Due South Earle 1994
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues Bodyguard 1993
Forever Knight Michael 1992
The Ballroom of Romance Man with long arms 1982

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙