Patrick Gillen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Patrick Michael James Gillen

Born

Sunday, 21 May 1978

Actor Filmography

The Great Defender 2nd Student 1995
Married to It Student in Pageant 1993
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues Dick 1993
A Town Torn Apart Billy 1992
Maniac Mansion Keifer Pratt, Kiefer Pratt 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Great Defender 2nd Student 1995
Married to It Student in Pageant 1993
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues Dick 1993
A Town Torn Apart Billy 1992
Maniac Mansion Keifer Pratt, Kiefer Pratt 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙