Patrick Gorman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Patrick O Gorman is an American theatre, film and television actor.

Patrick O Gorman is an American theatre, film and television actor.

Birth Name

Patrick O. Gorman

Born

Friday, 03 August 1934

Actor Filmography

Playing with Beethoven Zabov 2021
Painter The Gardener aka Bill 2020
Avengers: Endgame Old Steve Rogers Double 2019
Abby's Skip 2019
Into the Dark Second Executive 2018
Like.Share.Follow. Mr. Crossbow 2017
Westworld Eye Patch 2016
Leaves of the Tree Father John Callahan 2016
About Scout Painting Man 2016
Gehenna: Where Death Lives Don Rodrigo 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Playing with Beethoven Zabov 2021
Painter The Gardener aka Bill 2020
Avengers: Endgame Old Steve Rogers Double 2019
Abby's Skip 2019
Into the Dark Second Executive 2018
Like.Share.Follow. Mr. Crossbow 2017
Westworld Eye Patch 2016
Leaves of the Tree Father John Callahan 2016
About Scout Painting Man 2016
Gehenna: Where Death Lives Don Rodrigo 2016
Train Station Man In Brown 2015
The Player Arthur Westlake 2015
To Appomattox Charles F. Smith 2015
2 Dead 2 Kill Dr. Mensch 2014
Crimson Winter Oracle 2013
Sleepy Hollow Reverend Alfred Knapp, Reverend Knapp 2013
Bukowski Angry Farmer 2013
Castlevania: Hymn of Blood Priest 2012
Aspiring Hollywood Self - Guest 2011
Teen Wolf Elias Stilinski, Tolbert 2011
Framily Ethans dad 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Oliver Davenport 2010
American Bandits: Frank and Jesse James Bartender 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Hans Schreiber 2009
The Land That Time Forgot Conrad 2009
The Open Door Male Detective 2008
Short Track 'Pops' Beckett 2008
Disfigured Marcus 2008
Players at the Poker Palace Mack 2008
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Father Pat 2007
Shut Up and Shoot! Raj's Security Guard 2006
Ghost Whisperer Elderly Gentleman 2005
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Homeless Man 2004
Gods and Generals Gen. John Bell Hood 2003
Alias Flashback Desantis 2001
Freshmen Professor Palin 1999
Prey Kestelmann 1998
Rough Riders Colonel, 71st NY, Colonel -71st NY 1997
Wounded Paramedic #1 1997
Wild Bill Doctor 1995
The Drew Carey Show William Shakespeare 1995
The Avenging Angel Jonathan Parker 1995
Scanner Cop Pathologist 1994
On Deadly Ground Oil Executive 1994
Gettysburg Maj. Gen. John Bell Hood 1993
Hurricanes (voice) 1993
And the Band Played On Charles Dauget 1993
Renegade Amos Crane, Joe Markham 1992
TaleSpin Prof. Martin Torque 1990
The New Adam-12 Maitre d' 1990
Generations Claude Montreau 1989
Superman Shup Computer 1988
Above the Law CIA Interrogator 1988
Boys Will Be Boys Maurice 1987
Wanted: Dead or Alive Agent 1986
Assassin Agent One 1986
Crossings Doctor #2 1986
In the Shadow of Kilimanjaro Eugene Cruz 1985
MacGyver Gilbert Arnaud 1985
CBS Storybreak (voice) 1985
Robert Kennedy and His Times John Gunter Dean 1985
Cover Up Dr. Lawrence 1984
John Wycliffe: The Morning Star 1984
Manimal Billy's Father 1983
Voyagers! Willie 1982
Fame Morris 1982
Cheaper to Keep Her Maitre d' 1980
The Nude Bomb French Delegate 1980
The French Atlantic Affair Wendell Cronin 1979
The Concorde... Airport '79 TV Announcer 1979
Mary Jane Harper Cried Last Night Police Officer 1977
Logan's Run David 1977
Washington: Behind Closed Doors FBI Agent 1977
Alice, Sweet Alice Father Pat 1976
The Adams Chronicles Senator #3 1976
The Bionic Woman Mover 1976
Three Days of the Condor Martin 1975
Happy Days Jacques Du Bois 1974
ABC Afterschool Specials Jack Peters 1972
The Waltons Denby 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙