Patrick J. Palmer

Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Patrick James Palmer

Born

Saturday, 28 December 1935

1988 Oscar Best Picture Nominated
1987 Oscar Best Picture Nominated
1985 Oscar Best Picture Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙