Patrick Muldoon

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
59
Patrick Muldoon is an American actor, film producer, and musician.

Patrick Muldoon is an American actor, film producer, and musician.

Birth Name

William Patrick Muldoon III

Born

Friday, 27 September 1968

Actor Filmography

Timecrafters: The Treasure of Pirate's Cove Mr. Dare 2021
Arkansas Joe 2020
The Comeback Trail Frank Pierce 2020
Bernie the Dolphin 2 Bob Ryan 2019
My Adventures with Santa Josh 2019
Runnin' from My Roots Seth Ingram 2018
Bernie The Dolphin Bob Ryan 2018
Alpha Wolf Reed 2018
A Dog & Pony Show Rusty Wiggins 2018
Saving Christmas Sammy 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Timecrafters: The Treasure of Pirate's Cove Mr. Dare 2021
Arkansas Joe 2020
The Comeback Trail Frank Pierce 2020
Bernie the Dolphin 2 Bob Ryan 2019
My Adventures with Santa Josh 2019
Runnin' from My Roots Seth Ingram 2018
Bernie The Dolphin Bob Ryan 2018
Alpha Wolf Reed 2018
A Dog & Pony Show Rusty Wiggins 2018
Saving Christmas Sammy 2017
American Satan SS Singer 2017
Robo-Dog: Airborne Tom Austin 2017
A Horse Tale Michael 2017
Boyfriend Killer Charles Durro 2017
Fishes 'n Loaves: Heaven Sent Pastor Randy Michaels 2016
My Best Friend Allen 2016
Little Dead Rotting Hood Deputy Henry 2016
A Christmas Reunion Jack Evans 2015
A Dogwalker's Christmas Tale Byron Paxton 2015
HOARS (Home Owner Association Regency Supreme) Munro 2015
The Wicked Within Dr. Adams 2015
The Dog Who Saved Summer Fred Stein 2015
Badge Of Honor Aaron Wilde 2015
Patient Killer Derek Barris 2015
Robo-Dog Tom Austin 2015
Christmas In Palm Springs Joe Brady 2014
Finders Keepers Jonathan Simon 2014
Fatal Acquittal Scott 2014
The Dog Who Saved Easter Fred Stein 2014
Deadly Revenge Jack 2013
Holiday Road Trip Patrick / Davis 2013
Going to Bed with Terri Ivens Himself - Guest 2013
Spiders 3D Jason 2013
In The Dark Dan Lear 2013
All About Christmas Eve Tino 2012
Born to Ride Alex 2011
Last Will Joseph Emery 2011
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self, Self (archive footage) 2010
GeekRockTV Self 2010
Turbulent Skies Charles 2010
Repo Jeff 2010
The 7 Adventures of Sinbad Adrian Sinbad 2010
ACME Saturday Night Guest host 2009
The Steam Experiment Christopher 2009
Christmas Town Kevin O'Reilly 2008
Celebrity Ghost Stories Himself 2008
Far Cry 2008
Broken Angel Kevin 2008
Japan Taxi Driver 2008
Ice Spiders Dan 'Dash' Dashiell 2007
Military Intelligence and You! Major Nick Reed 2006
Miracle Dogs Too Dr. Jeff 2006
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
A Boyfriend for Christmas Ryan Hughes 2004
Heart Of America Ryan Kirkland 2002
Project Viper Mike Connors 2002
Whacked! Mark Steward 2002
Bad Karma Dr. Trey Campbell 2001
Blackwoods Matt Sullivan 2001
Chain Of Command Special Agent Michael Connelly 2000
Stigmata Steven 1999
Red Team Jason Chandler 1999
Arrival II Jack Addison 1998
Black Cat Run Johnny Del Grissom 1998
Wicked Lawson Smith 1998
Starship Troopers Zander Barcalow 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Dead Weekend 1995
John & Leeza from Hollywood Himself 1993
Rage and Honor II Tommy Andrews 1993
Melrose Place Richard Hart 1992
Silk Stalkings Charles Lantman 1991
Saved by the Bell Jeffrey Hunter 1989
Who's the Boss? Matt 1984

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙