Patrick O'Donnell

Actor
51

Birth Name

Patrick Joseph O'Donnell

Born

Sunday, 16 October 1938

Died

Tuesday, 13 December 2011

Actor Filmography

The Looking Glass Paul 2011
Tin Can Man Pete 2007
Pritzker Military Library Presents Himself 2006
Shootout! Himself 2005
2by4 Guy on Street 1998
Good Will Hunting Assistant Custodian 1997
Knocknagow Barney Broderick / 'Wattletoes' 1918
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Looking Glass Paul 2011
Tin Can Man Pete 2007
Pritzker Military Library Presents Himself 2006
Shootout! Himself 2005
2by4 Guy on Street 1998
Good Will Hunting Assistant Custodian 1997
Knocknagow Barney Broderick / 'Wattletoes' 1918
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙