Patrick Wachsberger

Executive Producer · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 65

Birth Name

Patrick Daniel Wachsberger

Born

Saturday, 01 September 1951

2022 Oscar Best Motion Picture of the Year Won

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙