Patrik Karlson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Lars Patrik Karlsson

Born

Wednesday, 11 September 1968

Actor Filmography

The Dark Heart Patrik Ica-chef 2022
FBI: International Doctor Matyas 2021
Tunna blå linjen Toni 2021
Enemy Lines Trawler captain Karlson / Captain Karlson 2020
Zoo Kent Nord 2019
Operation Ragnarok Hellner 2018
Robin Dr. Robert Nord 2018
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote Client Rep 2018
Garden Lane Mattias 2017
Delhis vackraste händer Kent Hallgren 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Dark Heart Patrik Ica-chef 2022
FBI: International Doctor Matyas 2021
Tunna blå linjen Toni 2021
Enemy Lines Trawler captain Karlson / Captain Karlson 2020
Zoo Kent Nord 2019
Operation Ragnarok Hellner 2018
Robin Dr. Robert Nord 2018
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote Client Rep 2018
Garden Lane Mattias 2017
Delhis vackraste händer Kent Hallgren 2017
The Prosecutor the Defender the Father and His Son British journalist in court 2015
Feed the light VHS-Mannen 2014
The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared Sigvard Eklund 2013
LFO Robert / Robert Nord 2013
The Bridge Jespers kollega - Jespers kollega 2011
Starke man Dick Andersson 2010
Dear Alice Polis 1 2010
Original Hockeytränaren 2009
Wallander Max Lunnqvist 2008
When Darkness Falls Åklagaren 2006
Frostbitten Udo 2006
A Different Way Angry man in shopping mall 2003
The Third Wave Garcia 2003
Capricciosa Fredrik 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙