Patty McCormack

IVA Star Rating : 66
Patricia "Patty" McCormack is an American actress with a career in theater, films, and television.

Patricia "Patty" McCormack is an American actress with a career in theater, films, and television.

Birth Name

Patricia Ellen Russo

Born

Tuesday, 21 August 1945

1957 Oscar Best Actress in a Supporting Role Nominated
1957 Golden Globe Best Supporting Actress Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙