Pau Masó

Actor · Director · Writer
28

Birth Name

Pau Masó Coromina

Born

Tuesday, 14 January 1986

Actor Filmography

Complete Strangers Robert 2020
Viral Beauty Pau Masó 2018
The Art of Losing Víctor Alemán 2015
Bloody Weekend Frank 2013
Aleksandr's Price Aleksandr 2013
Haunted Poland Pau 2012
Who's There? Christensen Jacobson 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Complete Strangers Robert 2020
Viral Beauty Pau Masó 2018
The Art of Losing Víctor Alemán 2015
Bloody Weekend Frank 2013
Aleksandr's Price Aleksandr 2013
Haunted Poland Pau 2012
Who's There? Christensen Jacobson 2011

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙