Paul Brooks

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Paul Frederick Brinkman

Born

Wednesday, 10 April 1918

Died

Wednesday, 01 October 2003

Actor Filmography

Outrageous Fortune Airport Attendant 1987
It's Your Bet Himself 1969
Hollywood Without Make-Up Himself (archive footage) 1963
Roaring City Ted Fallon, alias Steve Rand 1951
The Bamboo Blonde Jackie 1946
The Falcon's Alibi Alex Olmsted 1946
The Doughgirls Announcer 1944
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Outrageous Fortune Airport Attendant 1987
It's Your Bet Himself 1969
Hollywood Without Make-Up Himself (archive footage) 1963
Roaring City Ted Fallon, alias Steve Rand 1951
The Bamboo Blonde Jackie 1946
The Falcon's Alibi Alex Olmsted 1946
The Doughgirls Announcer 1944

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙