Paul Demange

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Paul Marie Hubert Petitdemenge

Born

Friday, 12 April 1901

Died

Monday, 28 November 1983

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙