Paul Dooley

IVA Star Rating : 81
Paul Dooley is an American actor, writer and comedian.

Paul Dooley is an American actor, writer and comedian.

Birth Name

Paul Brown

Born

Wednesday, 22 February 1928

2000 Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series Nominated
1994 Emmy Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙