Paul Villé

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Marie Jean Baptiste Adolphe Paul Lacan

Born

Tuesday, 18 October 1881

Died

Sunday, 25 December 1977

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙