Paula Tiso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Paula J. Tiso

Born

Tuesday, 26 March 1963

Actress Filmography

Followers Eriko Tajima 2020
The Devil Speaks Narrator 2018
The Pacific War in Color Additional Voices 2018
Z-Squad Jeanie 2006
Kaze No Yojimbo Woman 2001
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy Atrocia / Gregory, Atrocia 2001
Geneshaft Mir Lotus, Alice / Karen / Mir Lotus 2001
As Told by Ginger Polly Shuster 2000
Static Shock Counter Girl 2000
The Road to El Dorado Various 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Followers Eriko Tajima 2020
The Devil Speaks Narrator 2018
The Pacific War in Color Additional Voices 2018
Z-Squad Jeanie 2006
Kaze No Yojimbo Woman 2001
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy Atrocia / Gregory, Atrocia 2001
Geneshaft Mir Lotus, Alice / Karen / Mir Lotus 2001
As Told by Ginger Polly Shuster 2000
Static Shock Counter Girl 2000
The Road to El Dorado Various 2000
Burn-Up Excess Ruby / Passenger / Restaurant Owner's Wife 1997
Vampire Princess Miyu Kasumi Kimihara 1997
Dexter's Laboratory Honeydew 1996
The Fantastic Voyages of Sinbad the Sailor (voice) 1996
Mighty Max Caitlin (voice), Caitlin 1993
Aladdin Agrabah Woman 1992
Rugrats Henny Penny 1991
CBS Schoolbreak Special Hostess 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙