Paula Wagner

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Paula Wagner is an American film producer and film executive who was, for a time, frequently described as "the most powerful woman in Hollywood".

Paula Wagner is an American film producer and film executive who was, for a time, frequently described as "the most powerful woman in Hollywood".

Birth Name

Paula Kauffman

Born

Thursday, 12 December 1946

Actress Filmography

The Insiders on TheLipTV Herself 2014
HBO First Look Herself 1992
Space Academy Gina Corey 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Insiders on TheLipTV Herself 2014
HBO First Look Herself 1992
Space Academy Gina Corey 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙