Paulette Victor-Lifton

Director · Actor · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Paulette Renee Victor

Born

Tuesday, 07 January 1958

Actress Filmography

Foodiverse Robot 2019
Latte & the Magic Waterstone Bunny 2019
Cinderella and the Secret Prince Chloe Voice Match 2018
Spy Kids: Mission Critical Female Student 2018
The Guardian Brothers Young Boy and Girl 2016
The Magic Snowflake Elf / Circus Woman / Tim-Tim 2013
Santa's Apprentice Elf / Little Girl #2 2010
Trick or Treaters Kids 2007
Blade: The Series Vampire 2006
Leo the Lion Zebra (voice) 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Foodiverse Robot 2019
Latte & the Magic Waterstone Bunny 2019
Cinderella and the Secret Prince Chloe Voice Match 2018
Spy Kids: Mission Critical Female Student 2018
The Guardian Brothers Young Boy and Girl 2016
The Magic Snowflake Elf / Circus Woman / Tim-Tim 2013
Santa's Apprentice Elf / Little Girl #2 2010
Trick or Treaters Kids 2007
Blade: The Series Vampire 2006
Leo the Lion Zebra (voice) 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙