Per Eggers

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Per Mikael Axel Eggers

Born

Saturday, 03 February 1951

Actor Filmography

Fartblinda Beijers granne 2019
Bäst i test Self 2017
Jordskott Ruben 2015
Hokus pokus Albert Åberg Trollkarlen (George the Magician) 2013
Lovisa och Carl Michael Doktor Blad 2005
Så ska det låta Self 1997
Detta har hänt Birger Schlaug, Bo Berggren, Bo Östen Johansson, Mats Hulth, Sture Broberg 1996
Like It Never Was Before Bertil Dagerman 1995
Svensson Svensson bilförsäljare, Harald 1994
Rederiet Arne 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fartblinda Beijers granne 2019
Bäst i test Self 2017
Jordskott Ruben 2015
Hokus pokus Albert Åberg Trollkarlen (George the Magician) 2013
Lovisa och Carl Michael Doktor Blad 2005
Så ska det låta Self 1997
Detta har hänt Birger Schlaug, Bo Berggren, Bo Östen Johansson, Mats Hulth, Sture Broberg 1996
Like It Never Was Before Bertil Dagerman 1995
Svensson Svensson bilförsäljare, Harald 1994
Rederiet Arne 1992
Fasadklättraren Priest 1991
The Secret Soccer trainer 1990
Peter och Petra Gunnar's father 1989
The Dog That Smiled Prästen 1989
SOS Kajan 1988
Sköna juveler Johan 1984
Sven Klangs kvintett Drunk man at the dance 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙