Peret

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Pedro Pubill Calaf

Born

Sunday, 24 March 1935

Died

Wednesday, 27 August 2014

Actor Filmography

Pelotas Don Alberto 2009
Salvador (Puig Antich) Self 2006
Killer Housewives Cura 2001
Alma gitana Darío / Juan Maya 1996
A mí las mujeres, ni fu ni fa Pedro 1971
Si Fulano fuese Mengano Miguel García / Raúl Arévalo / Miguel García García 1971
El taxi de los conflictos El bígamo 1969
Las 4 bodas de Marisol Self 1967
Los Tarantos Guitarist 1963
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pelotas Don Alberto 2009
Salvador (Puig Antich) Self 2006
Killer Housewives Cura 2001
Alma gitana Darío / Juan Maya 1996
A mí las mujeres, ni fu ni fa Pedro 1971
Si Fulano fuese Mengano Miguel García / Raúl Arévalo / Miguel García García 1971
El taxi de los conflictos El bígamo 1969
Las 4 bodas de Marisol Self 1967
Los Tarantos Guitarist 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙