Perry Anzilotti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Perry Anzilotti is an American television and film actor.

Perry Anzilotti is an American television and film actor.

Birth Name

Perry John Anzilotti

Born

Friday, 11 December 1959

Actor Filmography

Animal Kingdom Stam 2016
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Reggie Bludsoe 2013
How to Live with Your Parents (for the Rest of Your Life) Ernie 2013
Satin Franco Franzo 2011
Small Town Saturday Night Claude Cline 2010
Modern Family Stan 2009
Zeke and Luther Arnie Lipp 2009
Lonely Street Marty Grabow 2009
The Office: Kevin's Loan Mickey 2008
Osso Bucco Luigi 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Animal Kingdom Stam 2016
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Reggie Bludsoe 2013
How to Live with Your Parents (for the Rest of Your Life) Ernie 2013
Satin Franco Franzo 2011
Small Town Saturday Night Claude Cline 2010
Modern Family Stan 2009
Zeke and Luther Arnie Lipp 2009
Lonely Street Marty Grabow 2009
The Office: Kevin's Loan Mickey 2008
Osso Bucco Luigi 2008
Pushing Daisies Augustus Papen 2007
Everybody Wants to Be Italian Silvano the Tailor 2007
Down and Derby Big Jimmy 2005
Harry Green and Eugene Rossington 2004
NCIS Ted Rodgers 2003
The O.C. Mr. Greenberg, Mr. Greenburg 2003
Oliver Beene Principal Shriner 2003
Curb Your Enthusiasm Restaurant Captain 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Marvin Fortay - Businessman 2000
Luck of the Draw Mr. Tully 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Earl 2000
Providence Dr. Curtis 1999
Air Bud: Golden Receiver Popov 1998
Claudine's Return Cherrie 1998
Love Boat: The Next Wave Alan 1998
Damon Runuti 1998
Gang Related Vic 1997
Roar Malachy 1997
Bean Dr. Squeaking 1997
Public Morals Mario 1996
Crossworlds Rebo 1996
The Jamie Foxx Show Larry 1996
Jake's Women Waiter 1996
Caroline in the City Towel Attendant 1995
Angus Tuxedo Salesman 1995
Madman of the People Pete 1994
ER Perry, Ed, Anesthesiologist Perry 1994
Ellen Minister 1994
I'll Do Anything Rainbow House Supporting Actor 1994
Grace Under Fire Ray 1993
Mad About You Roy Osterback 1992
Frannie's Turn Carl 1992
Step by Step Mr. Packwood 1991
Flesh 'n' Blood Marty Travers 1991
Home Improvement Mike 1991
Dinosaurs Chang Chang 1991
Baby Talk Baby Stan 1991
The Boyfriend School Hairdresser 1990
Blossom Bartender, Driving Examiner 1990
Wings Giacomo 1990
Sydney Perry 1990
Seinfeld Usher 1989
Hard Time on Planet Earth Exerciser 1989
Coach Stage Manager 1989
Empty Nest Mark Dossler 1988
Dear John Mr. Babyface 1988
Married... with Children Vito 1987
Cheers Promoter 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙