Peter Berkrot

Actor · Director
49

Birth Name

Peter Andrew Berkrot

Born

Monday, 18 May 1959

Actor Filmography

Silver Circle Victor Brandt 2013
Loosies Waiter (as Peter Berkerot) 2011
Brotherhood Det. Jonesie, Detective Jonesie 2006
Waterfront The Vet 2006
Frontline (voice), Narrator 1983
Caddyshack Angie D'Annunzio 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Silver Circle Victor Brandt 2013
Loosies Waiter (as Peter Berkerot) 2011
Brotherhood Det. Jonesie, Detective Jonesie 2006
Waterfront The Vet 2006
Frontline (voice), Narrator 1983
Caddyshack Angie D'Annunzio 1980

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙