Peter Ellis

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Panagiotis Iliopoulos

Born

Thursday, 15 October 1925

Died

Monday, 23 April 1990

Actor Filmography

The Toybox The Vicar 2005
An American Werewolf In London Bobby in Trafalgar Square 1981
Jeopardy! Himself - Contestant 1964
Words and Music Baby Party Guest 1948
Lord Jeff Ned Saunders 1938
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Toybox The Vicar 2005
An American Werewolf In London Bobby in Trafalgar Square 1981
Jeopardy! Himself - Contestant 1964
Words and Music Baby Party Guest 1948
Lord Jeff Ned Saunders 1938

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙