Peter Manoogian

Director · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Peter Thomas Manoogian

Born

Friday, 16 December 1949

Actor Filmography

The Arrival Binocular Agent 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Arrival Binocular Agent 1991

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙