Peter Martell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Pietro Martellanz

Born

Friday, 30 September 1938

Died

Monday, 01 February 2010

Actor Filmography

The Angels' Melancholia Heinrich (as Peter Martell) 2009
Tears of Kali Lars Eriksson 2004
On the Threshold to Another World Himself 2003
Killer Barbys vs. Dracula False Dracula 2002
Momo 1986
Safari Express Howard Spring (as Peter Martell) 1976
Street People Pano 1976
Liebesgrüße aus der Lederhose II. Teil: Zwei Kumpel auf der Alm Mario 1974
Laß jucken, Kumpel 3. Teil - Maloche, Bier und Bett Mario (as Michel Marcel) 1974
Clattering Chastity Belts (as Peter Martell) 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Angels' Melancholia Heinrich (as Peter Martell) 2009
Tears of Kali Lars Eriksson 2004
On the Threshold to Another World Himself 2003
Killer Barbys vs. Dracula False Dracula 2002
Momo 1986
Safari Express Howard Spring (as Peter Martell) 1976
Street People Pano 1976
Liebesgrüße aus der Lederhose II. Teil: Zwei Kumpel auf der Alm Mario 1974
Laß jucken, Kumpel 3. Teil - Maloche, Bier und Bett Mario (as Michel Marcel) 1974
Clattering Chastity Belts (as Peter Martell) 1974
Death Walks at Midnight Stefano (as Peter Martell) 1972
The French Sex Murders Antoine Gottvalles (as Peter Martell) 1972
His Name Was Pot... But They Called Him Allegria Kid 'Pot' Potter / Allegria / Cheerful 1971
Desert of Fire Bill 1971
His Name Was Sam Walbash, But They Call Him Amen Peter Martell 1971
The Bloody Judge Barnaby 1970
Gunman of Ave Maria Rafael Garcia 1969
Probabilità zero Sam the Brit 1969
Il lungo giorno del massacro Joe Williams 1968
May God Forgive You... But I Won't Jack Smart (as Peter Martell) 1968
God Made Them... I Kill Them Don Luis del la Vega / Rod Douglas 1968
Um Par de Bofetadas Rod 1967
Two Crosses at Danger Pass Alex Mitchell (as Peter Martell) 1967
Long Days of Hate Tony Guy 1967
2 once di piombo (as Peter Martell) 1966
War Between the Planets Dubrowski (as Peter Martell) 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙