Peter Nichols

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Peter Richard Nichols

Born

Sunday, 31 July 1927

Died

Saturday, 07 September 2019

Actor Filmography

The South Bank Show Self 1978
Having a Wild Weekend Photographer 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The South Bank Show Self 1978
Having a Wild Weekend Photographer 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙