Peter Robbins

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Louis G. Nanasi

Born

Friday, 10 August 1956

Actor Filmography

TV Land's Top Ten Himself 2004
Inside Edition Himself 1988
A Boy Named Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1969
It Was a Short Summer, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown 1969
Bracken's World David 1969
Blondie Alexander Bumstead 1968
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown 1968
You're in Love, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1967
Good Times Brandon 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

TV Land's Top Ten Himself 2004
Inside Edition Himself 1988
A Boy Named Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1969
It Was a Short Summer, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown 1969
Bracken's World David 1969
Blondie Alexander Bumstead 1968
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown 1968
You're in Love, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1967
Good Times Brandon 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown (voice) 1966
ABC Stage 67 Herbert 1966
Love on a Rooftop 1966
Charlie Brown's All Stars! Charlie Brown 1966
And Now Miguel Pedro 1966
A Charlie Brown Christmas Charlie Brown 1965
Get Smart Dr. Tattledove 1965
The F.B.I. Jobie 1965
F Troop Joey Walker 1965
Moment to Moment Timmy Stanton 1965
The Munsters Elmer 1964
The Farmer's Daughter Josh 1963
A Ticklish Affair Grover Martin 1963
Vacation Playhouse Richard 1963
A Boy Named Charlie Brown Charlie Brown 1963
The Joey Bishop Show Other Child, Peter 1961
My Three Sons Jeffrey Fredericks 1960
Rawhide Mike 1959
The Donna Reed Show Peewee 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙