Petula Clark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33
Petula Clark, CBE is a British singer, actress and composer whose career spans eight decades.

Petula Clark, CBE is a British singer, actress and composer whose career spans eight decades.

Birth Name

Petula Sally Olwen Clark

Born

Tuesday, 15 November 1932

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙