Philip Buiser

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Philip Generoso Buiser

Born

Friday, 13 October 1978

Actor Filmography

The Naked Brothers Band Interviewer #2 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Naked Brothers Band Interviewer #2 2007

Producer Filmography

Preacher 2016
Shameless 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙